Is Fusion Flavors, Sitr Fry Seasoning - Savory Thai Jade, 3.04 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cilantro, salt, bell peppers, lime juice powder, black pepper, onion, garlic, corn starch, jalapeno, green onion, and rice concentrate

Check Fusion Flavors, Sitr Fry Seasoning - Savory Thai Jade, 3.04 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fusion Flavors, Sitr Fry Seasoning - Savory Thai Jade, 3.04 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingGarnishing