Is Fusion Flavors, Sitr Fry Seasoning - Savory Thai Jade, 3.04 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cilantro, salt, bell peppers, lime juice powder, black pepper, onion, garlic, corn starch, jalapeno, green onion, and rice concentrate

Check Fusion Flavors, Sitr Fry Seasoning - Savory Thai Jade, 3.04 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fusion Flavors, Sitr Fry Seasoning - Savory Thai Jade, 3.04 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingGarnishing