Is Fusion Select 5Lb Riceberry Rice - Nutrient-Dense Purple Whole Grain Rice Rich in Fiber & Anthocyanins - Subtly Sweet, Nutty & Aromatic - For Fried Rice, Rice Pilaf, Salad & Thai Rice Curries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rice 

Check Fusion Select 5Lb Riceberry Rice - Nutrient-Dense Purple Whole Grain Rice Rich in Fiber & Anthocyanins - Subtly Sweet, Nutty & Aromatic - For Fried Rice, Rice Pilaf, Salad & Thai Rice Curries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fusion Select 5Lb Riceberry Rice - Nutrient-Dense Purple Whole Grain Rice Rich in Fiber & Anthocyanins - Subtly Sweet, Nutty & Aromatic - For Fried Rice, Rice Pilaf, Salad & Thai Rice Curries is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad