Is FUTABA, INSTANT SEASONING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME, SALT, SEAWEED, GREEN LAVER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEAN, WHEAT & SALT0, DEXTRIN, PROTEIN HYDROLYSATE, DRIED SHAVE BONITO, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (AMINO ACID), LICORICE & CAROTENE COLOR.

Check FUTABA, INSTANT SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDippingGarnishing