Is FUTABA, INSTANT SEASONING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SESAME, SALT, SEAWEED, GREEN LAVER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEAN, WHEAT & SALT0, DEXTRIN, PROTEIN HYDROLYSATE, DRIED SHAVE BONITO, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (AMINO ACID), LICORICE & CAROTENE COLOR.
Check FUTABA, INSTANT SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUTABA, INSTANT SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDippingGarnishing


