Is Futaba Ramune Ice Bar, Ramune Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LIME JUICE, EMULSION STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, GLUCOSE, DEXTRIN), STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, FURCELLARAN, HYDROUS CRYSTAL GLUCOSE), SPIRULINA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SALT.

Check Futaba Ramune Ice Bar, Ramune against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go