Is Fuze Ice Tea Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tea 20%(Water, Black Tea Powder), Sucrose, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (2.0%), FoodAcids (330, 331), Flavour, Antioxidants (300, 301), Sodium Chloride, Sweetener(960).
Check Fuze Ice Tea Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fuze Ice Tea Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fuze Ice Tea Lemon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Bottle


