Is FUZE, SLENDERIZE, BEVERAGE, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARCINIA CAMBOGIA RIND EXTRACT, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, PURPLE SWEET POTATO CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SUCRALOSE, BLACK CARROT CONCENTRATE (COLOR), L-CARNITINE, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), BETA-CAROTENE (VITAMIN A), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CHROMIUM PICOLINATE
Check FUZE, SLENDERIZE, BEVERAGE, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUZE, SLENDERIZE, BEVERAGE, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


