Is FUZE, SLENDERIZE TROPICAL PUNCH BEVERAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), GARCINIA CAMBOGIA RIND EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, L-CARNITINE, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A), CHROMIUM PICOLINATE

Check FUZE, SLENDERIZE TROPICAL PUNCH BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go