This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fuze Tea Peach Black Iced Tea Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tea 20% (Water, Black Tea Powder), Sucrose, Peach Juice from Concentrate (2.0%), Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Antioxidants (300, 301), Sweetener (960).

Check Fuze Tea Peach Black Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fuze Tea Peach Black Iced Tea is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Fuze Tea Peach Black Iced Tea | Spoonful