Is Fuzzy's Taco Shop Fuzzy Dust Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA DEHYDRATED GARLIC, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE DISODIUM, GUANYLATE, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SOYBEAN OIL, AND SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check Fuzzy's Taco Shop Fuzzy Dust against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fuzzy's Taco Shop Fuzzy Dust in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltyUmamiSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


