Is Fybogel Orange Ispaghula Husk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

3.5g Ispaghula Husk, Potassium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Riboflavin Sodium Phosphate, Beta-carotene, Aspartame (e951), Orange Flavour, Saccharin Sodium, Polysorbate 80, Silica Colloidal Anhydrous.

Check Fybogel Orange Ispaghula Husk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
PowderyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go