Is FYM Original Habanero Hot Sauce (8 oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers (Habanero, Green And Red Jalapeno, Serrano, Thai Chili), Distilled White Vinegar, Tomato Sauce (Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavor), Water, Onion, Carrot, Lemon Juice, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Spices
Check FYM Original Habanero Hot Sauce (8 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FYM Original Habanero Hot Sauce (8 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FYM Original Habanero Hot Sauce (8 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavoryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing


