Is FYM Soi Lente Green Hot Sauce (8 oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers (Jalapeno, Serrano, Habanero, Red Jalapeno, Thai Chili), Tomatillo, Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Onion, Carrot, Lemon Juice, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Garlic, Citric Acid
Check FYM Soi Lente Green Hot Sauce (8 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FYM Soi Lente Green Hot Sauce (8 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FYM Soi Lente Green Hot Sauce (8 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSandwich


