Is Fyna Wizz Fizz Fizzylicious Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Rising Agent (500), Acidity Regulators (296, 330), Emulsifier (470b, 471), Maltodextrin, Glucose Powder, Anti-caking Agent (470), Stabiliser (471), Flavours, Mineral Salt (500, 504), Colours (120, 100, 140, 162, 163, 160a, 160c), Spirulina Extract.
Check Fyna Wizz Fizz Fizzylicious against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fyna Wizz Fizz Fizzylicious in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


