Is G-Fresh Garden Fresh Popcorn Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Natural Butter Flavour, Anti-Caking Agent (551), Spice, Canola Oil, Maize Starch, Colour (102).

Check G-Fresh Garden Fresh Popcorn Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping