Is G-Fresh Garden Fresh Popcorn Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Natural Butter Flavour, Anti-Caking Agent (551), Spice, Canola Oil, Maize Starch, Colour (102).
Check G-Fresh Garden Fresh Popcorn Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G-Fresh Garden Fresh Popcorn Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


