Is G Fresh Garden Fresh Rainbow Sprinkles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE POWDER, CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL) [BHT, CITRIC ACID (E330), SOY], SALT, HUMECTANT (E422), EMULSIFIER (E322 FROM SOY), ANTI-CAKING AGENT (ESS3WII), THICKENER (E414), FLAVOURINGS, COLOURANTS [E133, E129, E102 (TARTRAZINE), E110].

Check G Fresh Garden Fresh Rainbow Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping