Is G-Fresh Meat Tenderizer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, salt, maize starch, spice, mineral salt (450), anti-caking agent (551), enzyme.

Check G-Fresh Meat Tenderizer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep