Is G. H. CRETORS, GREEK YOGURT DRIZZLED CARAMEL CORN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, STRAINED GREEK YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, GREEK YOGURT POWDER, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND NATURAL FLAVOR), CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, BUTTER [PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM (MILK), SALT], BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check G. H. CRETORS, GREEK YOGURT DRIZZLED CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G. H. CRETORS, GREEK YOGURT DRIZZLED CARAMEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


