Is G Mint Chocolate Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (29%) (sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Cocoa Mass**, Whey Powder (milk), Milk Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers: Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate; Flavouring), Skimmed Milk, Water, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Emulsifiers: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Lecithins; Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum; Flavouring, Cocoa Butter**)
Check G Mint Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G Mint Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


