Is G. Washington's Golden Seasoning & Broth, 1 oz (Pack of 24) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Spices, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate And Caramel Color

Check G. Washington's Golden Seasoning & Broth, 1 oz (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

G. Washington's Golden Seasoning & Broth, 1 oz (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep