Is G Zero Raisin Boisson D'Electrolytes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Natural flavour Salt, Monopotassium phosphate, Modified com starch, Sucralose (37 mg/591 ml), Acesulfame potassium (29 mg/591 ml), Ester gum, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check G Zero Raisin Boisson D'Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G Zero Raisin Boisson D'Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


