Is G2 Clubpack Sports Drink (Case) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- natural and artificial flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Liquid Sugar, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Monopotassium Phosphate, Sucralose (11591, Acesulfame Potassium (21591, Colour, Fruit Punch: Water, Colorant, Orange: Water, Natural Flavours, Sucralose (111591, Colour
Check G2 Clubpack Sports Drink (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G2 Clubpack Sports Drink (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
G2 Clubpack Sports Drink (Case) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


