Is G2 Clubpack Sports Drink (Case) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Liquid Sugar, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Monopotassium Phosphate, Sucralose (11591, Acesulfame Potassium (21591, Colour, Fruit Punch: Water, Colorant, Orange: Water, Natural Flavours, Sucralose (111591, Colour

Check G2 Clubpack Sports Drink (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

G2 Clubpack Sports Drink (Case) is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go