Is G7 3-in-1 Instant Coffee, Box Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Creamer (glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Sodium Caseinate (milk), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Mono-and Di-glycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Salt), Coffee, Maltodextrin. Contain Milk. May Contain Soy.

Check G7 3-in-1 Instant Coffee, Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

G7 3-in-1 Instant Coffee, Box is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking