Is Gadoua sans sucre ajouté Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine de blé enrichie, Eau, Levure*, Huile végétale, Gluten de blé*, Sel, Propionate de calcium, Monoglycérides végétaux, Stearoyl-2-lactylate de sodium, Sulfate de calcium, Esters de l'acide diacetyltartrique et des mono - et diglycériques, Acide sorbique, Enzymes, Acide ascorbique. Contient : Blé.

Check Gadoua sans sucre ajouté against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown