Is Gaea Kalamata Olive Pouch 4.2oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Kalamata Olives, Salt, Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Thyme, Oregano, Orange Peel, Red Peppers

Check Gaea Kalamata Olive Pouch 4.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaea Kalamata Olive Pouch 4.2oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyFruity
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish