Is Gaea Olive Snack, Pitted Green olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES*, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*.
Check Gaea Olive Snack, Pitted Green olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaea Olive Snack, Pitted Green olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Trader Joe's Inner Peas Baked Green Pea Snack
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
LIGHT & CREAMY CAESAR GREEN PEA SNACK FLAVORED CRISPS, LIGHT & CREAMY CAESAR
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Where to buy
Gaea Olive Snack, Pitted Green olives is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicCitrus
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


