Is Gaga For Gluten Free Vegan Double Chocolate Cookies Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Butter, Evaporated Cane Juice (Sugar), Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Cocoa, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum

Check Gaga For Gluten Free Vegan Double Chocolate Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaga For Gluten Free Vegan Double Chocolate Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go