Is Gaia Herbs Black Elderberry Nighttime Syrup -- 5.4 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugarcane, Water, Lemon Fruit Juice And Xanthan Gum , Certified Organic Ingredient

Check Gaia Herbs Black Elderberry Nighttime Syrup -- 5.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Black Elderberry Nighttime Syrup -- 5.4 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetCitrusTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go