Is Gaia Herbs Black Seed Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Lecithin, Vegan Capsule (hypromellose, Chlorophyll), And Sunflower Oil.

Check Gaia Herbs Black Seed Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Gaia Herbs Black Seed Oil | Spoonful