Is Gaia Herbs Bronchial Wellness/Herbal Tea, Soothing Support For Respiratory Health Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaf, Licorice Root, Grindelia Aerial Part, English Plantain Leaf, Star Anise Fruit, Thyme Aerial Part, Helichrysum Aerial Part, Eucalyptus Leaf Essential Oil, Peppermint Aerials Parts Essential Oil.
Check Gaia Herbs Bronchial Wellness/Herbal Tea, Soothing Support For Respiratory Health against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Bronchial Wellness/Herbal Tea, Soothing Support For Respiratory Health in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Bronchial Wellness/Herbal Tea, Soothing Support For Respiratory Health is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


