Is Gaia Herbs Gas & Bloating Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin seed, Organic Chamomile flower freeze-dried extract, Star Anise seed, Organic Lemon Balm leaf freeze-dried extract, Caraway seed, Fennel seed essential oil, Peppermint leaf essential oil, Sweet Marjoram leaf essential oil.
Check Gaia Herbs Gas & Bloating against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Gas & Bloating in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Gas & Bloating is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


