Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gaia Herbs Oil of Oregano Liquid-Filled Capsules 60 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lecithin (Non-GMO), Capsule (Vegetable Cellulose)

Check Gaia Herbs Oil of Oregano Liquid-Filled Capsules 60 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Oil of Oregano Liquid-Filled Capsules 60 Count is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Gaia Herbs Oil of Oregano Liquid-Filled Capsules 60 Count | Spoonful