Is Gaia Herbs RapidRelief™ Black Elderberry Nighttime Syrup -- 3 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar Cane, Water, Lemon Fruit Juice, Xanthan Gum

Check Gaia Herbs RapidRelief™ Black Elderberry Nighttime Syrup -- 3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs RapidRelief™ Black Elderberry Nighttime Syrup -- 3 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTartCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingTopping