Is Gaia Herbs Saw Palmetto, Supports Healthy Prostate Function Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Lecithin And Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Each 2 Capsules Contain 2, Mg Crude Herb Equivalent
Check Gaia Herbs Saw Palmetto, Supports Healthy Prostate Function against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Saw Palmetto, Supports Healthy Prostate Function in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Saw Palmetto, Supports Healthy Prostate Function is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


