Is Gaia Herbs Single Herbs Ginkgo Leaf -- 60 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin And Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule)
Check Gaia Herbs Single Herbs Ginkgo Leaf -- 60 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Single Herbs Ginkgo Leaf -- 60 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Single Herbs Ginkgo Leaf -- 60 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


