Is Gaia Herbs Stress Support Calm A.S.A.P. 69 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Skullcap Aerial Parts Extract, Organic Passionflower Flowering Vine, Organic Chamomile Flower, Organic Vervain Aerial Parts, Holy Basil Leaf Superficial CO2 Extract, Organic English Lavender Flower Essential Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Water, Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose), Sunflower Lecithin and Olive Oil.
Check Gaia Herbs Stress Support Calm A.S.A.P. 69 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Stress Support Calm A.S.A.P. 69 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


