Is Gaia Natural Baby Hair & Body Wash 500mL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Coco-Sulphate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Coco-Glucoside, Decyl Glucoside, Glycerin, Lavandula Hybrida (Lavender) Oil*, Cananga Odorata (Ylang Ylang) Flower Oil*, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice (Aloe Vera)*, Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose) Oil*, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract*, Avena Sativa (Oat) Meal Extract, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Sodium Phytate, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Benzoic Acid, Propanediol, Sorbitan Caprylate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Sulphate, Coconut Alcohol, Linalool. *from organic agriculture

Check Gaia Natural Baby Hair & Body Wash 500mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth