Is Gainful Unflavored Whey Protein Powder Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Micellar Casein, Sunflower Lecithin. Contains: Dairy.

Check Gainful Unflavored Whey Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie