Is GALA APPLES, GALA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GALA APPLES
Check GALA APPLES, GALA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALA APPLES, GALA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking


