Is GALACTIC BERRY FLAVORED GELATIN, GALACTIC BERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check GALACTIC BERRY FLAVORED GELATIN, GALACTIC BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go