Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galaxy Dairy Free & Vegan Honeycomb Chocolate Bar 40g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnut Paste (10%), Rice Flour, Palm Fat, Shea Fat, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate)

Check Galaxy Dairy Free & Vegan Honeycomb Chocolate Bar 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Galaxy Dairy Free & Vegan Honeycomb Chocolate Bar 40g | Spoonful