Is Galaxy Minis Smooth Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, skimmed Milk powder, cocoa mass, Milk fat, lactose (Milk), palm fat, emulsifier (Soya lecithin), vanilla extract.

Check Galaxy Minis Smooth Milk against your own diets in the app.