Is Galaxy Minstrels 3 Pack Egg Free?

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, cocoa mass, lactose, palm fat, whey powder (from milk), milk fat, emulsifier (soya lecithin), dextrin, natural colours (curcumin, vegetable carbon, beetroot red), starch, glazing agent (carnauba wax), coconut oil, natural vanilla extract, milk chocolate contains milk solids 14% minimum, milk chocolate contains vegetable fats in addition to cocoa butter
Check Galaxy Minstrels 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Minstrels 3 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Galaxy Minstrels 3 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


