Is GALAXY MIX SPARKLING JELLY BEANS, SPARKLING BERRY BLUE, SPARKLING BLUEBERRY, SPARKLING GRAPE SODA, SPARKLING GREEN APPLE, SPARKLING ISLAND PUNCH, SPARKLING SOUR APPLE, SPARKLING WILD BLACKBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Blueberry Puree, Blackberry Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Lactate, Acacia Gum, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 & 2, Yellow 5, Turmeric (Color), Vegetable & Fruit Juice (Color), Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze

Check GALAXY MIX SPARKLING JELLY BEANS, SPARKLING BERRY BLUE, SPARKLING BLUEBERRY, SPARKLING GRAPE SODA, SPARKLING GREEN APPLE, SPARKLING ISLAND PUNCH, SPARKLING SOUR APPLE, SPARKLING WILD BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GALAXY MIX SPARKLING JELLY BEANS, SPARKLING BERRY BLUE, SPARKLING BLUEBERRY, SPARKLING GRAPE SODA, SPARKLING GREEN APPLE, SPARKLING ISLAND PUNCH, SPARKLING SOUR APPLE, SPARKLING WILD BLACKBERRY is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleWegmansIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go