Is Galaxy Smooth Caramel Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Palm Fat, Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Whey Permeate (milk), Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Salt. Contains Milk, Soya, Peanuts, Almonds, Hazelnuts and Wheat.

Check Galaxy Smooth Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go