Is Galaxy Smooth Milk Chocolate Bar Caramel 48g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed MILK Powder, Cocoa Butter, Palm Fat, Cocoa Mass, MILK Fat, Whey Permeate (MILK), Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), Salt. (May Contain: PEANUTS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, WHEAT).MILK Chocolate Contains MILK Solids 14% Minimum.
Check Galaxy Smooth Milk Chocolate Bar Caramel 48g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Smooth Milk Chocolate Bar Caramel 48g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


