Is Galaxy Vegan Smooth Mint Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Almond Paste (12%), Dried Rice Syrup, Peppermint Oil (0.15%), Vanilla Extract, Salt, Couverture Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 38% Minimum. May Contain: Milk, Nuts.this Product Is Made To A Vegan Recipe But As It Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Milk It Is Not Suitable For People With A Milk Allergy.
Check Galaxy Vegan Smooth Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Vegan Smooth Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Galaxy Vegan Smooth Mint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


